Registration for event: 'Round Texel ONK - Wingfoil Marathon'

  • The registration fee is set on €150.00
  • Navigate to the registration form via the button below (will be displayed when the countdown timer is done).

Go to register form

Registration list

# Name Represented Country Registration status
1 Vincent Diephuis (men) Netherlands Completed
2 Willem Steven Weijland (men) Netherlands Completed
3 Paul Arnoud Steensma (men) Netherlands Completed
4 Pieter Jelle Cnossen (men) Netherlands Completed
5 Marco Snel (men) Netherlands Completed
6 remon mocking (men) Netherlands Completed
7 Michiel Fermie (men) Netherlands Completed
8 Kristian Sauer (men) Netherlands Completed
9 Kelly van Vliet (men) Netherlands Completed
10 Matthijs van 't Hoff (men) Netherlands Completed
11 Mark van der Kaaij (men) Netherlands Completed
12 Christian Apers (men) Netherlands Completed
13 Hans Breur (men) Netherlands Completed
14 roy van klooster (men) Netherlands Completed
15 Henk slager (men) Netherlands Completed
16 Massai Wismans (men) Netherlands Completed
17 Hidde Albers (men) Netherlands Completed
18 Angelique Kroon (woman) Netherlands Completed
19 Fleurique Franke (woman) Netherlands Completed
20 Erik Jansen (men) Netherlands Completed
21 Robert de Lang (men) Netherlands Completed
22 Nanno (men) Netherlands Completed
23 Quirijn van Eps (men) Netherlands Completed
24 Michiel Steur (men) Netherlands Completed
25 René Paap (men) Netherlands Completed
26 Jan Willem van Oostrom (men) Netherlands Completed
27 Freek van Rijn (men) Netherlands Completed
28 Stephan Zaat (men) Netherlands Completed
29 Elja Boxman (woman) Netherlands Completed
30 Sil Romeijn (men) Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba Completed
31 Richard Wetter (men) Netherlands Completed
32 Edwin Medenblik (men) Netherlands Completed
33 Ronald Bossink (men) Netherlands Completed
34 Paul de Bruijne (men) Netherlands Completed
35 Jan Giesen (men) Netherlands Completed
36 Remco Hoekstra (men) Netherlands Completed
37 M.A. van Beurden (men) Netherlands Completed
38 Folkert Koldewijn (men) Netherlands Completed
39 Bernardo Ribeiro de Almeida (men) Portugal Completed
40 Hans (men) Netherlands Completed
41 Esther de Geus (woman) Netherlands Completed
42 Lilian de geus (woman) Netherlands Completed
43 Hans (men) Netherlands Completed
44 roland van tol (men) Netherlands Completed
45 Demian Barrenstein (men) Germany Completed
46 Watze van der Land (men) Netherlands Completed
47 Koos Barrette (woman) Netherlands Completed
48 Rutger Peek (men) Netherlands Completed
49 Floris Jan Dullaart (men) Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba Completed
50 Lieuwe Gietema (men) Netherlands Completed
51 Alexandre Juignet (men) France Completed
52 Casper Keers (men) Netherlands Completed
53 Sil Hoekstra (men) Netherlands Completed
54 Erik Rijsenbrij (men) Netherlands Completed
55 Tobias van Tellingen (men) Netherlands Completed
56 Maurits Haantjens (men) Netherlands Completed
57 Radboud de Klerk (men) Netherlands Completed
58 Arno Plantinga (men) Netherlands Completed
59 Anton Kuzmenko (men) Ukraine Completed